Ragalahari.Com - Info ragalahari.com

ragalahari.com receives about 21,250 unique visitors and 374,000 (17.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $170.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $110,957.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ragalahari.com is ranked number 14,827 in the world and 0.00425% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.20.32.

About - ragalahari.com

How popular is ragalahari.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
637,500
Daily Pageviews:
374,000 (17.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,827 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00425% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 65.0%66.7%1472
United States 9.8%7.3%23051
Qatar 4.8%4.3%836
Pakistan 2.6%3.4%3816
United Arab Emirates 2.2%2.5%2014
Bangladesh 2.1%3.6%1960
Oman 1.8%1.2%910
Kuwait 1.6%1.4%1902
Saudi Arabia 1.5%0.8%6713
Germany 1.2%0.6%45030
United Kingdom 1.2%0.8%35936
South Korea 0.9%0.2%25984
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.7%2736
Romania 0.8%1.7%8241
Malaysia 0.7%1.9%7696

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ragalahari.com
98.16%99.65%18.0
img.ragalahari.com
0.90%0.16%3.2
starzone.ragalahari.com
0.86%0.11%2.3
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ragalahari.com
Domain:
  ragalahari.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
304
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ragalahari.com?

Facebook:
  150
Google +:
  77
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  32
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ragalahari.com can earn?

Website Value:
$110,957.63
Daily Revenue:
$170.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,100.00
Yearly Revenue:
$62,050.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ragalahari.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.20.32
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.20.32

How fast does ragalahari.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2043 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  56

Site Categories (dmoz)

Arts and Entertainment/Music
Chalana Chitraalu/Paatalu

What sites are related to ragalahari.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 185
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Location: http://www.ragalahari.com/500error.aspx?aspxerrorpath=/newindex.aspx
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-Powered-By: UrlRewriter.NET 2.0.0
Set-Cookie: .ASPXANONYMOUS=2cjMJ7N00AEkAAAANTBiN2Q4MTYtZGFjYy00OTRmLWFmZjItZGY3ODU5YzExM2M18qnx-5PPNXWw0qVOFKdvJVIc7V41; expires=Sat, 11-Apr-2015 23:56:40 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 13:16:40 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 12412
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-Powered-By: UrlRewriter.NET 2.0.0
Set-Cookie: .ASPXANONYMOUS=OZ1bKLN00AEkAAAAZmRlN2U1ZGYtNDlmYS00NjljLWEzYmItZGJmMDY3NDNhYTY1XBGjC-B0p8XDrKLx0IPdl4y6s4s1; expires=Sat, 11-Apr-2015 23:56:41 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 13:16:41 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS olga.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-04-21
Domain Age:
17 years 11 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RAGALAHARI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: A.NS.INTERLAND.NET
Name Server: B.NS.INTERLAND.NET
Name Server: C.NS.INTERLAND.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-apr-2014
Creation Date: 21-apr-1999
Expiration Date: 21-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 01 Sep 2014 13:44:33 UTC <<<
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ragalahari.com widget