Ragalahari.Com - Info ragalahari.com

ragalahari.com receives about 21,700 unique visitors and 375,410 (17.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $173.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $113,011.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ragalahari.com is ranked number 15,861 in the world and 0.00434% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.21.32.

About - ragalahari.com

How popular is ragalahari.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
651,000
Daily Pageviews:
375,410 (17.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,861 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00434% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 64.5%59.5%1555
United States 7.9%4.1%28896
Qatar 3.9%2.9%1065
Pakistan 3.2%2.8%3348
United Arab Emirates 2.8%2.9%1584
Saudi Arabia 2.3%1.7%4642
Kuwait 1.9%4.4%1426
Bangladesh 1.8%2.1%2462
United Kingdom 1.6%1.0%29930
Germany 1.4%0.4%45054
Sri Lanka 1.2%2.4%1714
Oman 1.2%2.2%1180
Bahrain 1.1%5.2%498
Iraq 0.8%1.7%1525
Malaysia 0.6%2.2%8333
Romania 0.6%2.2%10040
Australia 0.6%0.4%25689
Netherlands 0.5%0.2%30673

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ragalahari.com
98.39%99.71%20.0
starzone.ragalahari.com
0.93%0.13%2.9
img.ragalahari.com
0.56%0.06%2.0
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ragalahari.com
Domain:
  ragalahari.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
298
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ragalahari.com?

Facebook:
  150
Google +:
  77
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  32
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ragalahari.com can earn?

Website Value:
$113,011.58
Daily Revenue:
$173.60
Monthly Revenue:
$5,208.00
Yearly Revenue:
$63,364.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ragalahari.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.21.32
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.21.32

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ragalahari.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2184 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  56

Site Categories (dmoz)

Arts and Entertainment/Music
Chalana Chitraalu/Paatalu

What sites are related to ragalahari.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 185
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Location: http://www.ragalahari.com/500error.aspx?aspxerrorpath=/newindex.aspx
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-Powered-By: UrlRewriter.NET 2.0.0
Set-Cookie: .ASPXANONYMOUS=2cjMJ7N00AEkAAAANTBiN2Q4MTYtZGFjYy00OTRmLWFmZjItZGY3ODU5YzExM2M18qnx-5PPNXWw0qVOFKdvJVIc7V41; expires=Sat, 11-Apr-2015 23:56:40 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 13:16:40 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 12412
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
X-Powered-By: UrlRewriter.NET 2.0.0
Set-Cookie: .ASPXANONYMOUS=OZ1bKLN00AEkAAAAZmRlN2U1ZGYtNDlmYS00NjljLWEzYmItZGJmMDY3NDNhYTY1XBGjC-B0p8XDrKLx0IPdl4y6s4s1; expires=Sat, 11-Apr-2015 23:56:41 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 13:16:41 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS olga.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-04-21
Domain Age:
17 years 9 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RAGALAHARI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: A.NS.INTERLAND.NET
Name Server: B.NS.INTERLAND.NET
Name Server: C.NS.INTERLAND.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-apr-2014
Creation Date: 21-apr-1999
Expiration Date: 21-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 01 Sep 2014 13:44:33 UTC <<<
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ebog2.com
21 secs
c-gaia.gr
24 secs
argosi.cz
1 min
eblcom.ch
1 min
turonbank.uz
2 mins
ebk.dk
2 mins
rd.ttenglishtest.com
2 mins
wikicando.com
2 mins
popjav.com
2 mins
thenovodtla.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ragalahari.com widget